Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 3
2,096 Rentals Available
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 27Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,115+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,319+1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,380+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,292+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,313+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,154Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0522 Beds$1,190Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$9972 Beds$1,135
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,229+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9762 Beds$1,051Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,441+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,321+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$1,377Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
Showing 81-120 of 340 Results - Page 3 of 9