Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 2
2,096 Rentals Available
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760Specials
-
Studio$1,3331 Bed$1,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2281 Bed$1,319+Specials
Cats Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,293+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,325+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,245+Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+
-
1 Bed$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,259+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,192+
-
2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+Specials
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,346+1 Month Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,301+
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$896+1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 340 Results - Page 2 of 9