Gated Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis MN - Page 3
2,126 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,713+1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,328+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,317+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,103+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,595+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,164+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,156+1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,712+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,583Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,575+
-
Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,610
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,683Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 877 sq ft$2,645
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds+$1,469+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,465+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,849
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$1,390
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 949 sq ft$580Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 495 sq ft$1,050+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,437Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$2,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,303 sq ft$2,707
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 81-113 of 113 Results - Page 3 of 3
Helpful Rental Guides for Minneapolis, MN
Find the Perfect Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Minneapolis
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Northeast Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- South Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- North Minneapolis Apartments for Rent
- Loring Park Apartments for Rent
- Downtown West Apartments for Rent
- Stevens Square Apartments for Rent
- Downtown East Apartments for Rent
- Mill District Apartments for Rent