Rentals Near Fort Snelling Military Reservation
13,656 Rentals Available Near Fort Snelling Military Reservation
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,175+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$964+1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,681Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$959+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,654+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$2,018+2 Beds$2,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,6261 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,735Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2541 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,730Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,145
Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$2,315+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $2.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18