Apartments near Belt Line Square - Addison, TX
31,178 Apartments Available
-
$2,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft
-
Studio$824+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,372+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,412 sq ft$2,675+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,708Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,690
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$1,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 677 sq ft$1,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,659Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,460
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,820+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,660
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$12,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,403 sq ft$11,990
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,697Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 801 sq ft$1,649
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,528
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,320
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 693 sq ft$1,670
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,760
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 735 sq ft$1,528
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,689Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,637
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,696
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$1,784
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 637 sq ft$1,187Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 637 sq ft$1,049
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 558 sq ft$785
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,865
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 908 sq ft$1,764
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,197 sq ft$2,192Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,197 sq ft$2,149
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 667 sq ft$941
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$1,655
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,045 sq ft$1,704
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,256Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,161
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,207
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$2,450
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,146Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 896 sq ft$2,107
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$917Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$772
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 716 sq ft$1,345
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,126 sq ft$1,920
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18