Apartments near Marketon Center - Las Vegas, NV
12,802 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $155.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 616 sq ft$1,025
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,308+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,240
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,436 sq ft$2,402Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,436 sq ft$2,302
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,022 sq ft$1,564Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,022 sq ft$1,475
-
-
-
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,204
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,276
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 915 sq ft$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 915 sq ft$1,452+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$999
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,837 sq ft$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,493Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,458
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,292
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$1,620
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,151 sq ft$1,582
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$972Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$1,585
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,249
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,380
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,180
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 750 sq ft$1,411
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 842 sq ft$1,450
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,298
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,277Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 661 sq ft$1,200
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$795+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$2,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 849 sq ft$1,948
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 755 sq ft$1,337
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,683
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$875
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,448
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$1,824
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,729
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,478Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 784 sq ft$1,434
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,390 sq ft$2,141
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,038 sq ft$1,695
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,488
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$1,373
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18