Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,260 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,632+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$2,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$2,564+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,084+2 Beds$4,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,040+2 Beds$4,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,064+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,078+1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,011+1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,420+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,470+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,341+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,100+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,470+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,424+3 Beds$3,202+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,327+3 Beds$3,105+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$1,796+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,404+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,844+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$896+1 Bed$1,001+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$890+1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,699+3 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,558+3 Beds$4,092+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+2 Beds$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,413+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,617+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$1,609+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,211+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,150+1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1451 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,381+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$1,750+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,714+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,214+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,500+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,166+1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,487+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,156+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,129+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,543+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,597+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,292+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds+$2,074Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,061+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,589+3 Beds$3,559Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,456+3 Beds$3,426
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,311+2 Beds$2,436+3 Beds$2,941+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$2,891+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,419+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,964+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,326+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,871+
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18