Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,270 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,181+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,694+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34 - $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$2,316+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$917+2 Beds$1,093+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$810+2 Beds$972+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,268+3 Beds$2,923+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,960+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,955+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,200+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,910+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,877+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,726+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,586+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,381+2 Beds$2,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$4,434Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$4,408
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9951 Bed$1,115Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$2,014+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,405+2 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds$3,523+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,252+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4491 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,279+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9251 Bed$975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$890+1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8851 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$1,816+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,527+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,632+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$2,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds+$2,564+
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18