Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,260 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,702+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$864+2 Beds$1,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,214+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,095+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds+$1,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,178+3 Beds+$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,043+1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,021+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$891+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,080+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,123+3 Beds$1,622+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5762 Beds$1,891Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,448Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,517+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$1,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$1,861+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,070+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$2,364+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,158+3 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,153+3 Beds$1,726+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,964+3 Beds$2,237+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$817+1 Bed$9372 Beds$1,017+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+3 Beds+$1,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,702Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18