Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Las Vegas NV - 5,100 Rentals - Page 6
5,100 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135
-
1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55 - $187. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,190+
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,329+Specials
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,282+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+1 Month Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,160+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,177+1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 111 Bed$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$939Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,346+1 Month Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,301+
-
Studio$815+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$896+1 Bed$1,105+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18