Studio Apartments for Rent in Hugo MN
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 29Plus FeesStudio$1,410+
-
More Rentals Near Hugo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Month Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,352
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,289Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,281
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,382Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,370
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+
-
-
-
Studio$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 61
-
Studio$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995Specials
-
-
Studio$1,541Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,258Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225Discounts
-
Studio$1,468Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+
-
-
Hugo, MN Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 6 studio apartments for rent in Hugo, MN on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Hugo that fits your needs has never been easier.