Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Hugo MN with Hardwood Floors
55 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 29
-
-
More Rentals Near Hugo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,7193 Beds$1,985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,957+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,675+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3821 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,881+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,601+2 Beds+$1,869+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$1,818+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
-
Hugo, MN Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Hugo. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 55 apartments in Hugo, MN with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.