Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Hugo MN
25 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,910Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 24Plus Fees1 Bed$1,8452 Beds$1,995
-
More Rentals Near Hugo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,570+
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$2,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3112 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,600
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,675+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3821 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,869+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$1,818+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5833 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5713 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
Hugo, MN Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Hugo, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 25 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Hugo? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.