Studio Apartments for Rent in Forest Lake MN
9 Rentals Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,353+
-
More Rentals Near Forest Lake, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Months Free
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,488+
-
Studio$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,258Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225Discounts
-
Studio$1,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Month Free
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,468Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+
-
Studio$1,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$994+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,340+
-
-
1 / 29Plus FeesStudio$1,410+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,352+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,100
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,000+
-
Forest Lake, MN Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 9 studio apartments for rent in Forest Lake, MN on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Forest Lake that fits your needs has never been easier.
Forest Lake, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Forest Lake, MN is $1,137. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Forest Lake, MN is 400 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.