Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Hugo MN with Gym/Fitness Center
55 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 29
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,097 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Hugo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,436+
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,957+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,995+
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,583+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,775+
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,200+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,675+
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
Hugo, MN Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Hugo, MN and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 55 available Hugo apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.