Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Hugo MN
6 Rentals Available
-
1 / 29Plus FeesStudio$1,410+
-
More Rentals Near Hugo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3112 Beds$1,486Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,382Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,370
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3132 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,450+
-
$1,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,433Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,421
-
1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264
-
-
-
Hugo, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Hugo, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Hugo? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.