Apartments for Rent in Hugo MN with a Balcony
24 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
More Rentals Near Hugo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$2,444+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,097 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$3,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,995+
-
2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,925Specials
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,100
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,675+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3821 Bed$1,613+2 Beds+$1,881+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,601+2 Beds+$1,869+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$1,818+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Hugo, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Hugo, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 24 available Hugo apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.