Studio Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 1,675 Rentals - Page 3
1,675 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,508+Specials
-
Studio$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,348+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,355Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Month Free
-
1 / 24
-
-
-
-
1 / 45
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
Studio$1,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,822Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,731Specials
-
Studio$899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$800
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Month Free
-
1 / 32Studio$1,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Month Free
-
Studio$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+2 Months Free
-
Studio$859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 343 Results - Page 3 of 9
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Memorial Park Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent