Studio Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 1,675 Rentals - Page 5
1,675 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,698+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,062+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,097
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,232+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,144+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,087+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,019+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+
-
Showing 161-200 of 343 Results - Page 5 of 9
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Memorial Park Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent