Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,943 Rentals - Page 3
6,943 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,715+Discounts
-
3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,224+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
-
3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Playground
-
3 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Smoke Free
-
-
3 Beds$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,396+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$5,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,836+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,424Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$6,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,216+
-
1 / 57
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 13
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Houston, TX
Find the Perfect Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Houston
- Klein 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chappell Hill 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hockley 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West University Place 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent