Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Concierge
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Henderson NV
768 Rentals Available
-
1 / 15Studio$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,339+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,395+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,368+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,304+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
1 Bed$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,266+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
2 Beds$1,126+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,294+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $272. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2812 Beds$1,281+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,399+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3731 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,387+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+
-
Studio$1,352+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,378+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,225+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+
-
Showing 40 of 116 Results - Page 1 of 3
Henderson, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Henderson, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 768 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Henderson? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Henderson, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Henderson
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Green Valley Ranch Apartments for Rent
- MacDonald Highlands Apartments for Rent
- Regency Hills Apartments for Rent
- The Palisades Apartments for Rent
- Stephanie Amador Apartments for Rent
- Concordia at Arroyo Grande Apartments for Rent
- Trovas Apartments for Rent
- Stag's Leap Apartments for Rent
- Sentosa Apartments for Rent