Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Henderson NV - Page 2
767 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,355+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,434+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,302+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,330+
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,341+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,162+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 262 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,426Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,608+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,364+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,404+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,361+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,044+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1472 Beds$918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 548 sq ft$1,120+
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 115 Results - Page 2 of 3