3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Granite UT
1,554 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,635+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2612 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,627+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
-
3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
3 Beds$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2501 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,162+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 513 Beds$3,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,989+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$14,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$14,000+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,690+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 383 Beds$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,890+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 423 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$4,715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,650+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
3 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 103 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,938+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 / 343 Beds$2,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Bedroom Granite, UT Apartments for Rent
Find 1,554 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Granite, UT on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Granite can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Granite, UT Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Granite
- Sandy 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cottonwood Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White City 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cottonwood 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Midvale 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Draper 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Holladay 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Murray 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Alpine 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent