Apartments for Rent Near Granite UT with a Swimming Pool
9,217 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,208+3 Beds$2,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+3 Beds$2,635+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,584+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+4 Beds$3,099+5 Beds+$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds+$3,499+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,869+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$2,045+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds+$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,105+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,399+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,423+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,890+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,949+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$2,550+3 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,390+4 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235+4 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds+$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,870+3 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,798+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,445+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$3,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$3,455+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,806+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,880+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,345+
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
Granite, UT Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Granite, UT. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 9,217 available Granite apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.