Apartments for Rent Near Granite UT with a Walk-In Closet
6,835 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+4 Beds$3,099+5 Beds+$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds+$3,499+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,869+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,208+3 Beds$2,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+3 Beds$2,635+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$2,484+Specials
-
1 / 341 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,798+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,445+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,806+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,880+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,451+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$2,345+
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,3761 Bed$1,479+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1941 Bed$1,297+2 Beds+$1,662+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,747+
-
Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,671+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,898+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,581+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,991+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4341 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,2601 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,670+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
-
2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,775+4 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,8673 Beds$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7503 Beds$2,2501 Month Free
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds+$1,423+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds+$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,105+3 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,399+3 Months Free
Granite, UT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Granite, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,835 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Granite? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.