Apartments for Rent Near Granite UT with Gym/Fitness Center
10,563 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,665+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,869+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,208+3 Beds$2,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+3 Beds$2,635+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,584+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,799+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 / 293 Beds$2,576+4 Beds$3,099+5 Beds+$3,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,387+4 Beds$2,910+5 Beds+$3,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,3761 Bed$1,479+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1941 Bed$1,297+2 Beds+$1,662+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,464+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,747+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,206+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds+$1,671+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,898+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,581+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4341 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,2601 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,670+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,775+4 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,650+4 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds+$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds+$1,423+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 51Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds+$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$2,045+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,010+1 Bed$2,585+2 Beds+$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds+$3,105+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge
-
Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds+$1,984+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,069+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,399+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,164+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,629+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,423+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,275+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,890+3 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
Granite, UT Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Granite, UT and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 10,563 available Granite apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.