3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Eddington PA - Page 18
5,992 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$3,032Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,127 sq ft$2,975
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,079 sq ft$6,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 691 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$1,397Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$2,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 446 sq ft$2,453
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,304 sq ft$3,257Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,304 sq ft$3,201
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,341
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,499
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,416Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,395
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 504 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $222. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$4,280
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,124+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,269
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$2,450
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 718 sq ft$799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,017 sq ft$2,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,017 sq ft$2,907
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$3,140
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,914Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,133 sq ft$1,899
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$2,426
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 838 sq ft$899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 590 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 590 sq ft$1,550
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18