Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Eastlake - Seattle with a Living Room
1,810 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,261+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,245+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,395+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,882+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,295+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,529+3 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,8361 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7931 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,931+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center
-
Studio$1,886+1 Bed$2,257+2 Beds$4,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,216+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,210+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven
-
1 Bed$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,445+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds+$4,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds+$4,500+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,347+1 Bed$2,443+2 Beds$3,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,342+1 Bed$2,438+2 Beds$3,621+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,244+2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$943+1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,510+
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,767+1 Bed$1,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,792+
-
-
Apartments with a Living Room for Rent in Eastlake, Seattle, WA
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Eastlake with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 1,810 apartments in Eastlake, Seattle with a den to find your new home.