Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Lake Union - Seattle
3,180 Rentals
-
Studio$1,802+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,402+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,395+Specials
-
Studio$1,944+1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$3,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,939+1 Bed$2,192+2 Beds$3,177+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$4,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$4,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$3,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
Studio$2,5731 Bed$2,624+2 Beds+$5,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5681 Bed$2,421+2 Beds+$5,689+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,291+1 Bed$3,111+2 Beds$4,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,275+1 Bed$3,095+2 Beds$4,045+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
Studio$2,102+1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds+$4,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,008+1 Bed$2,756+2 Beds+$4,158+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,4361 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$3,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,421+1 Bed$2,559+2 Beds$3,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,928+1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds+$3,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,216+1 Bed$2,703+2 Beds+$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Bed$2,698+2 Beds+$4,210+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
Studio$2,6461 Bed$3,135+2 Beds+$4,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5761 Bed$3,065+2 Beds+$4,167+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$2,506+1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds+$4,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,501+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds+$4,149+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$3,118+2 Beds$3,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,102+2 Beds$3,866+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 274 Results - Page 1 of 7
Apartments for Rent in Lake Union, Seattle, WA
You searched for apartments in Lake Union. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 3,180 available rental units in Seattle to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Union rental.