Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 3
15,498 Apartments in CT
-
Studio$1,7051 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,6801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,610+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Heat
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$3,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,374+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3521 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,949+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,804+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$2,621+2 Beds$3,070+3 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,616+2 Beds$3,065+3 Beds$4,570+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,951+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,670+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$3,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,830+Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Tennis Court Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,639+2 Beds$3,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$3,300+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,517+3 Beds$2,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,048+1 Bed$2,3392 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,998+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$2,895+
-
Studio$1,737+1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds+$2,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave
-
Studio$2,1011 Bed$2,511+2 Beds+$3,216+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9601 Bed$2,370+2 Beds+$3,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,8951 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,8601 Bed$2,145+2 Beds+$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Elevator Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,820Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Cats Allowed Kitchen Elevator Office
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,900+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,598+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$3,599+3 Beds$4,463+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,444+3 Beds$4,308+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18