Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Disposal Heat Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 4
15,498 Apartments in CT
-
1 / 31Studio$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,350
-
2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,894+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
-
Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,538+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
Studio$2,035+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,755+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,015+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds$2,735+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,9372 Beds$3,545+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8292 Beds$3,437+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,995+4 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,187+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$3,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,6012 Beds$3,068+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
2 Beds$3,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,600
-
2 Beds$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,649+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,580+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,365+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge Lofts
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$3,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,293+2 Beds$2,988+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,2251 Month Free
Kitchen Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 46Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio$2,242+1 Bed$2,779+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,7101 Bed$1,989+2 Beds$3,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6901 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,984
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,740Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$3,525Specials
-
1 / 38Studio$2,683+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds+$4,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,565+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,900+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,922+1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,388+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,390+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,695+
-
Studio$2,280+1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 48Studio$2,5131 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,377+1 Bed$2,572+2 Beds$3,475+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,658+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Maintenance on site Microwave Heat
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,641+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$5,675+2 Beds$6,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,130+2 Beds$5,950+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Elevator EV Charging
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18