Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 18
15,498 Apartments in CT
-
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$2,625
-
1 Bed$3,724+2 Beds$5,8203 Beds$7,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $228. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$5,5913 Beds$7,634+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 697 sq ft$2,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$3,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,965
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$2,024Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 435 sq ft$1,995
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$4,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,513 sq ft$4,334+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$2,365Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft$2,350
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$1,605
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,225 sq ft$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$3,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,995
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 524 sq ft$1,955
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,003 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$3,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,032 sq ft$3,798
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,347+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$3,247+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$2,368Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$3,048Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 669 sq ft$2,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,551Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 794 sq ft$2,521
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,616+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,507Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 762 sq ft$2,350
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 759 sq ft$2,610
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 490 sq ft$1,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 490 sq ft$1,874
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,437
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 753 sq ft$2,195
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 918 sq ft$2,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 346 sq ft$1,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 346 sq ft$1,333
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,942
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 940 sq ft$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,167 sq ft$3,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,743
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 300 sq ft$1,935
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths$3,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths$3,394
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 430 sq ft$1,515
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,007 sq ft$3,318
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,382Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 582 sq ft$2,267
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$1,660
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 729 sq ft$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 718 sq ft$2,669
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,389Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,108 sq ft$3,300
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,149Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 629 sq ft$2,099
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 922 sq ft$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 705 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 393 sq ft$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 393 sq ft$1,408+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 561 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,090 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 820 sq ft$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,745Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,725
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 658 sq ft$1,843
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,935Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$1,875
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 610 sq ft$2,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,964Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,974 sq ft$3,894
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$2,223
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,010
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$3,415Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$3,395
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,290
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 704 sq ft$2,601Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,674Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$2,649
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,268 sq ft$3,225
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$2,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,044Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 708 sq ft$2,024
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$3,043Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$2,925
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,648
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 745 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$2,780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$2,695
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$3,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$3,000
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 294 sq ft$1,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 294 sq ft$1,367
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,045
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,198 sq ft$9,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,198 sq ft$9,000
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$2,610Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $159.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,044 sq ft$2,450
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,906Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,751
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$3,282Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$3,257
-
6 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,616 sq ft$6,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,825
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 870 sq ft$2,622
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 772 sq ft$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 772 sq ft$2,795
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$3,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$3,415
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,095 sq ft$2,775
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$3,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18