Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave CableReady Heat
Apartments for Rent in Connecticut Page 5
15,498 Apartments in CT
-
1 / 13Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 382 Beds$2,610Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $159.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,450
Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$3,906+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,751+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 146 Beds$6,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$1,9252 Beds$2,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Kitchen Balcony High-Speed Internet Patio Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Range Heat
-
Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$3,720+4 Beds$4,020+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+4 Beds$3,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,284+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,154+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,0952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Tub / Shower Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$3,542+2 Beds$5,857+3 Beds$7,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,415+2 Beds$5,730+3 Beds$6,880+
Pets Allowed
-
Studio$2,0301 Bed$2,235+2 Beds+$2,810+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9701 Bed$2,125+2 Beds+$2,750+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,2972 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2552 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Grill Package Service
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18