Fireplace Basement Waterfront Security System Attic
Houses for Rent in Bloomfield CT
17 Rentals Available
-
1 / 56 Beds, 7 Baths, 10,157 sq ft$35,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,842 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,523 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 33Studio$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 171 Bed, 1 Bath, 150 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,952 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,448 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 997 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,376 sq ft$5,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,988 sq ft$3,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,394 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,064 sq ft$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,458 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
-
Bloomfield, CT Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Bloomfield, CT, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Bloomfield. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.