Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cooper - Minneapolis
1,177 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
-
Studio$862+1 Bed$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+1 Bed$1,045
Furnished High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,475Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$920+
Furnished Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,826+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,143+
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,090+
-
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,3544 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,3504 Beds$3,125
-
-
1 / 45
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,562+
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,885+4 Months Free
-
Studio$1,7851 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,500+
-
Studio$1,075+2 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,845+
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cooper, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for furnished apartments in Cooper Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,177 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cooper rental.
Find the Perfect Cooper - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals