Loft Apartments for Rent in Cooper - Minneapolis
755 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds+$2,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,3431 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$1,999+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,210+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Lofts Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 45
-
-
1 / 16
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,562+
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
-
Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15 - $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,615+
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,830+
-
Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,4861 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,845+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,455
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3921 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3881 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,625+
-
Loft Apartments for Rent in Cooper, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Cooper Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 755 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cooper rental.
Find the Perfect Cooper - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals