Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent in Cooper - Minneapolis with a Swimming Pool
2,394 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds+$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds+$2,985+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,599+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,535+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,2081 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$4,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,240+2 Beds$4,584+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
-
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,090+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$3,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$3,600+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds+$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,3431 Bed$1,699+2 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds+$1,445+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds+$1,345+1 Month Free
-
Studio$964+1 Bed$1,1532 Beds$1,681Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$959+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,654+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,740+
-
-
Studio$1,5051 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Cooper, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Cooper with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,394 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Cooper rental.
Find the Perfect Cooper - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals