Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas with Gym/Fitness Center
2,280 Rentals
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds+$2,981+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,775+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,513+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $155.Base Rent:Studio$930+1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,172+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,1782 Beds$1,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,161Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,987Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,819+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,381+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$958+2 Beds+$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$923+2 Beds+$927+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2762 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,4292 Beds$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2782 Beds$1,478Specials
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
Showing 40 of 165 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Central Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Central Las Vegas with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,280 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Central Las Vegas rental.
Find the Perfect Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals