Short Term Rentals in Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas
1,494 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$978+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,381+
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,457+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,2762 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,819+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,481+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,4292 Beds$1,6293 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2782 Beds$1,4783 Beds$1,978Specials
-
1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,278+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$918+1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,466Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,482+1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 130 Results - Page 1 of 4
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Central Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Central Las Vegas. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,494 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Central Las Vegas rental.
Find the Perfect Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals