Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
Central Las Vegas, Las Vegas Cheap Apartments for Rent
1,240 Rentals
-
1 Bed$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$924+
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,420+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,161Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,987Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,306+3 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,005+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+1 Bed$820+2 Beds+$950+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4472 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$945+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
1 Bed$1,1322 Beds$1,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0132 Beds$1,268+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,1362 Beds$1,3913 Beds$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0152 Beds$1,2703 Beds$1,795
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,535
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,610+
-
-
Showing 40 of 335 Results - Page 1 of 9
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Central Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Central Las Vegas. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,240 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Central Las Vegas rental.
Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Rental Insights
-
The average monthly rent in Las Vegas, NV is around $1,088.
-
Apartments in Las Vegas, NV rent for around $1,088 but there are plenty of rentals to be found for $1,088 throughout the city.
-
With over 1,240 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Las Vegas, NV apartment at the right price.
-
The average one bedroom in Las Vegas, NV rents for $1,088 per month.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Las Vegas, NV rent for $1,411 per month.
Find the Perfect Central Las Vegas - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals