Loft Apartments for Rent Near Winchester MA
1,634 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,562+2 Beds$3,395+3 Beds$3,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,562+2 Beds$3,395+3 Beds$3,707+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$2,711+2 Beds$3,428+3 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Refrigerator Clubhouse Range Microwave Heat
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$2,677+3 Beds$3,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,667+3 Beds$3,655+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$3,229+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,578+3 Beds$3,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds$2,568+3 Beds$3,844+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,392+2 Beds$2,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,337+2 Beds$2,779+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,900+1 Bed$3,640+2 Beds+$4,730+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,835+1 Bed$3,575+2 Beds+$4,665+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds+$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$2,308+1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds+$3,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds$3,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
-
Studio$2,994+1 Bed$3,243+2 Beds+$4,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Courtyard Concierge
-
1 Bed$3,133+2 Beds$3,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,113+2 Beds$3,727+
-
-
-
Studio$2,9011 Bed$3,000+2 Beds+$3,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,065+2 Beds$3,560+3 Beds$5,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$3,495+3 Beds$5,120+Specials
-
1 / 46Studio$2,905+2 Beds$4,490+3 Beds$6,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+2 Beds$4,425+3 Beds$6,255+Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 371 Bed$3,013+2 Beds$3,646+3 Beds$4,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,955+2 Beds$3,588+3 Beds$4,138+Specials
-
Studio$2,932+1 Bed$2,862+2 Beds$3,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,118+3 Beds$3,925+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,8902 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,031+3 Beds$3,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,453+1 Bed$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,730+2 Beds$3,270+3 Beds$3,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,205+3 Beds$3,575+
-
1 / 33Studio$2,900+1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$4,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$3,329+
Winchester, MA Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Winchester, MA. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Winchester with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1,634 available Winchester lofts for rent to find your next home.
Winchester, MA Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
The average cost for a loft apartment in Winchester, MA is $2,968. You can expect to pay as little as $2,445 and as much as $5,622.
-
There are currently a 1,634 loft apartments available to rent in Winchester, MA.