Loft Apartments for Rent in Wheat Ridge CO
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Wheat Ridge, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$2,623+3 Beds$3,223Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,195
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Individual Locking Bedrooms Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,4151 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,267+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,115+3 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,820+1 Month Free
Lofts Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,5311 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5231 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,487+
Lofts Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,929+2 Months Free
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,3653 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,323+3 Beds$2,804+
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,030+
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,403+Specials
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$3,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$3,000+
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$3,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,953+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
Studio$1,327+1 Bed$1,682+2 Beds+$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,332+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,633+3 Beds$3,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,591+3 Beds$3,696+Specials
-
Studio$1,186+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,161+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
Wheat Ridge, CO Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Wheat Ridge, CO. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Wheat Ridge with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1 available Wheat Ridge lofts for rent to find your next home.
Wheat Ridge, CO Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
The average cost for a loft apartment in Wheat Ridge, CO is $1,607. You can expect to pay as little as $1,309 and as much as $2,058.