Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Wheat Ridge CO with High Ceilings
115 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,7981 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,803+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,135+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 543 sq ft$1,798Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 543 sq ft$1,792
-
2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,245
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Wheat Ridge, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Online Services Tennis Court Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$3,075+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$5,456
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,548+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+2 Beds$2,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,052+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53 - $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 451 sq ft$1,395
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,626+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,435+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,128+
-
Studio$1,433+1 Bed$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,953+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,489+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,889+Specials
-
Studio$1,346+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$2,536+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,5993 Beds$1,982Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,164+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+3 Beds$1,093+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,667+1 Bed$2,066+2 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,999+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,275+1 Bed$1,200+3 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,026+2 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Beds$1,900+
Wheat Ridge, CO Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Wheat Ridge, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 115 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Wheat Ridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.