Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent under $800 in Las Vegas NV - 207 Rentals
207 Rentals Available
-
Studio$835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$800+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
Studio$1,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390.Base Rent:Studio$775+Specials
-
1 Bed$899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$771
-
Studio$644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:Studio$525+
-
Studio$830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$715Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$705
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$500+1 Bed$811+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio$775Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 47 Results - Page 1 of 2
Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent Under $800
Searching for apartments in Las Vegas, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 207 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Las Vegas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Las Vegas, NV
Find the Perfect Las Vegas, NV Apartment