Newest Apartments for Rent in Spencer Mountain NC - 13,018 New Listings - Page 18
13,018 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$1,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,473Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 975 sq ft$1,331
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$2,007Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 802 sq ft$1,939
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,801 sq ft$870Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,433
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$1,837
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,268Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$1,198
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,377
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,160
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,646Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,588
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,419Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 736 sq ft$1,280
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 835 sq ft$1,398
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,867Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,810
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,503Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,454
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,729Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$1,585
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$2,368Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$2,224
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18