Newest Apartments for Rent in Spencer Mountain NC - 13,017 New Listings - Page 16
13,017 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215 - $260.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 687 sq ft$1,950
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,731Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,788Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 822 sq ft$1,633
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,459 sq ft$4,395
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 858 sq ft$2,250
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 756 sq ft$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18