Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
Apartments for Rent Near East High School in Denver CO
3,248 Rentals
-
1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,240+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,525+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$936+1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,469+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,335+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,393+1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$3,437+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,555+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,3653 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+1 Bed$1,323+3 Beds$2,804+
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$1,4451 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,708+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds+$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds+$2,410+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds+$2,348+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,284+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,286+
-
Studio$1,334+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,330+Specials
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$1,271+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,449+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,510+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,388+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,546+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Showing 40 of 234 Results - Page 1 of 6
Homes and Apartments for rent near East High School
Browse 3,248 rentals near East High School in Denver, CO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. East High School is a High school in the East High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 2505 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Reach Charter School Houses
- Venture Prep Houses
- Downtown Denver Expeditionary School Houses
- DSST: Cole High School Houses
- Justice High School Denver Houses
- DSST: Cole Middle School Houses
- University Preparatory School Houses
- Wyatt Academy Houses
- Wyatt Academy Middle School Houses
- University Prep - Steele St. Houses