Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent Near Good Shepherd Catholic School in Denver CO
381 Rentals
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$3,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,084+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$2,142+1 Bed$2,514+2 Beds$3,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,321+
Pets Allowed Kitchen Clubhouse Patio Elevator Concierge Furnished
-
Studio$1,802+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$3,342+Specials
-
Studio$2,120+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,100+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$2,977+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,093+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93 - $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Beds$1,845+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,293+2 Beds$4,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$4,844+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$840+1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8351 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,954+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,433Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,421+
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $219 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,640+
-
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,730+
-
1 Bed$1,166+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,137 sq ft$2,332Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,315Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$3,068Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,915Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,532Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,119Apartment for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,567Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 519 sq ft$1,561
-
1 Bed$2,641Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,508Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,341 sq ft$5,481
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Good Shepherd Catholic School
Browse 381 rentals near Good Shepherd Catholic School in Denver, CO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Good Shepherd Catholic School is a Pre-K, Elementary & Middle school in the Good Shepherd Catholic School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 443 students ranging from grades PK to 8.
- Downtown Denver Expeditionary School
- Girls Athletic Leadership School Middle School
- Girls Athletic Leadership School High School
- DSST: Cedar Middle School Houses
- Downtown Denver Expeditionary School Houses
- Girls Athletic Leadership School Middle School Houses
- Girls Athletic Leadership School High School Houses
- Ace Community Challenge Charter School Houses
- Venture Prep Houses