Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Apartments for Rent Near Roxbury CT with a Walk-In Closet
1,351 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,835+1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,752+1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds+$3,029+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,696+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,872+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
-
Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,832+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,711+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 / 6Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$3,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,870+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$3,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,0801 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Kitchen Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds+$3,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Microwave
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,285+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,271+Specials
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,3871 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3621 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,556+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$2,990+
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,520+3 Beds$2,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,0793 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,0293 Beds$2,395Specials
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$2,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,206
-
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8722 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8472 Beds$2,164+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Roxbury, CT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Roxbury, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,351 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Roxbury? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.