Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
Gated Apartments for Rent Near Roxbury CT
798 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$2,417+2 Beds+$3,029+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$2,079+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,795+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,377+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,262+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,315+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,285+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,271+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,3871 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,3621 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$1,890+
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
1 Bed$2,3552 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2702 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,699+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,575+1 Bed$2,175
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,618Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 681 sq ft$2,535
Gated Roxbury, CT Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Roxbury. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 798 apartments with gates in Roxbury, CT and find your new home today.